Nelson/Burnley Assessment Timetable

NELSON – SATURDAY 16TH JULY

3.10pm
Eddie Griss (Intro 1 Street) (LM)
Lexi Griss (Intro 1 Street) (LM)
Sophia Dicioccio (Intro 1 Street) (LM)
Benjamin Parker (Intro 2 Street) (LM)
Isla Tranmer (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Oscar Munday (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Ella Butterfield (Intro 3 Street) (LM)

Mylah Ledgar (Intro 2 Street) (LM)
Lilly Hollins-King (Intro 5 Street) (LM)
Olivia Mather (Bronze Street) (LM)
Heidi Hodgskin (Silver Street) (LM)
Millie Riley (Silver Street) (LM)
Lily Preston (Silver Street) (LM/JP)
Zabrina Palmer (Gold Bar 1 Street) (LM)
Hollie Daley (Gold Bar 2 Street) (LM)
Olivia Mather (Platinum Award Mixed Branch) (LM)

3.50pm
Amelia Knight (Intro 2 Cheer) (LM)
Lottie Bradley (Bronze Cheer) (LM)

Isabella Dale (Intro 2 Street) (LM)
Isabella Dale (Intro 2 Latin) (LM)

4.00pm
Zabrina Palmer (Bronze Cheer) (TQ)

Joshua Ryde (Silver Cheer) (EB)
Heidi Dawson (Gold Bar 1 Cheer) (EB)
Olivia Malm Snowden (Laurels Cheer) (EB)
Emily Bradley (Higher Award Junior Cheer) (EB)
Lucie Gillam (Higher Award Junior Cheer) (EB)

Eva Sophia Thornton (Gold Star 3 Cheer) (LM)
Chloe Ashworth (Gold Star 3 Cheer) (LM)
Lily Berry (Majestic Cheer) (LM/EB)

Teegan Chilton (Bronze Cheer) (EB)
ChloeLou Walker-Smith (Silver Cheer) (EB)
Daisy Scully (Silver Cheer) (EB)

5.00pm

Harry Hilton (Prestige Award Classical Sequence) (JS)
Margaret Smith (Prestige Award Classical Sequence) (JS)

Esmé Gregg (Intro 3 Street) (TQ)
Emily Birkett (Intro 4 Street) (TQ)
Scarlett Lewis (Intro 5 Street) (TQ)
Eva Whitaker (Intro 5 Street) (TQ)

Agnes Abell (Intro 2 Street) (TQ)
Amy Louise Hodgson (Intro 3 Street) (TQ)
Olivia Thompson (Intro 6 Street) (TQ)

Agnes Abell (Intro 2 Cheer) (TQ)
Amy Louise Hodgson (Intro 3 Cheer) (TQ)

Elsie Berry (Green Award Cheer) (TQ)
Sofia Binyon (Green Award Cheer) (TQ)
Joanna Rushton (Intro 1 Cheer) (TQ)
Mia Urwin (Intro 1 Cheer) (TQ)
Sophia Dicioccio (Intro 3 Cheer) (TQ)
Ellie Mackey (Intro 6 Cheer) (TQ)

5.30pm
Harry Hilton (Gold Cup Modern Sequence) (JS)
Margaret Smith (Gold Cup Modern Sequence) (JS)
Betsy Bradley (Intro 1 Cheer) (TQ)
Matilda Warren-Beck (Intro 3 Cheer) (TQ)
Lucy Burby (Bronze Cheer) (TQ)
Talia Williams (Bronze Cheer) (TQ)
Jessica Gibbin (Bronze Cheer) (TQ)
Florence Harrison (Bronze Cheer) (TQ)
Evie Fisk (Gold Cheer) (TQ)
Sophie Edmondson (Gold Bar 1 Cheer) (TQ)
Olivia Fryer (Gold Bar 1 Cheer) (TQ)
Holly Mackey (Gold Bar 2 Cheer) (TQ/SP)

Jessica Gibbin (Platinum Cup Mixed Branch) (TQ)

6.00pm
Matilda Bradley (Bronze Cheer) (YR)
Leyla Knight (Bronze Cheer) (YR)
Maisie Warren-Beck (Bronze Cheer) (YR)
Aimee Jones (Gold Cheer) (YR)
Mika Kimpton (Gold Cheer) (YR)
Olivia Ostick (Gold Cheer) (YR)
Eden Ellis (Gold Bar 1 Cheer) (YR)
Lola Brelsford (Gold Bar 1 Cheer) (YR)
Madi McNamara (Gold Bar 2 Cheer) (YR)
Emily Aspinall (Gold Bar 3 Cheer) (YR)
Caitlan Spencer (Gold Bar 3 Cheer) (YR)
Violet Ingham (Gold Star 2 Cheer) (YR)
Ruby Pennington (Gold Star 3 Cheer) (YR)

Tegan Spencer (Intro 1 Street) (YR)
Tegan Spencer (Intro 1 Cheer) (YR)

6.30pm
Fallon Peverley (Intro 1 Street) (JP)
Buddy Noonan (Intro 2 Street) (JP)
Indi Roberts (Intro 2 Street) (JP)
Sophie Greenhalgh (Intro 3 Street) (JP)
Darcie-Beau Drake (Intro 3 Street) (JP)
Lexi Greenhalgh (Intro 4 Street) (JP)
Megan Chilton (Intro 5 Street) (JP)

Sophie Greenhalgh (Platinum Award Mixed Branch) (JP)
Lexi Greenhalgh (Platinum Award Mixed Branch) (JP)

Ava Thompson (Gold Street) (Jess D for HK)
Evelyn Elizabeth Watkiss (Gold Street) (Jess D for HK)

7.00pm
Lily Haigh (Bronze Street) (YR)
Maisie Warren-Beck (Bronze Street) (YR)
Isabelle Hill (Silver Street) (YR)
Evie Stafford (Gold Bar 1 Street) (YR)
Karina Wisniewska (Gold Bar 1 Street) (YR)
Arianne Mulligan (Gold Bar 2 Street) (YR)
Keira Mulligan (Gold Bar 2 Street) (YR)
Serretta Hobson (Gold Bar 2 Street) (YR)
Mika Kimpton (Laurels Street) (YR)
Ruby Hollins-King (Gold Star 2 Street) (YR)

7.30pm
Emily Bradley (Laurels Latin) (JP)
Jessica Duxbury (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (JP)
Sophie Butterworth (Annual Award Latin) (JP)
Daisy Scully (Laurels Award Latin) (JP)

Emily Bradley (Higher Award Junior Street) (YR)
Jessica Duxbury (Presidents Street) (YR)
Daisy Scully (Presidents Award Street) (JP for HK)


NELSON – SUNDAY 17TH JULY

9.00am
Eva Sophia Thornton (Bronze Latin) (GB)
Isabel Halton (Silver Latin) (GB/JP)
Chloé Jones (Gold Latin) (GB/LF)
Chloe Hacking (Gold Bar 2 Latin) (GB)
Madison Cronshaw (Gold Star 1 Latin) (GB/CM)
Emily Brunt (Gold Star 2 Latin) (GB/LF)
Searlait Hughes (Gold Star 2 Latin) (GB)
Ellie Toman (Gold Star 2 Latin) (GB/AF)
Chloe Fay (Gold Star 3 Latin) (GB/LF)
Lucy Schofield (Platinum Cup Latin) (GB/JP/LM)

Chloe Fay (Bronze Ballroom) (GB)
Isabel Halton (Silver Ballroom) (GB)
Chloé Jones(Gold Ballroom) (GB/LF)
Madison Cronshaw (Gold Bar 1 Ballroom) (GB/CM)
Chloe Hacking (Gold Bar 1 Ballroom) (GB)
Searlait Hughes (Gold Star 2 Ballroom) (GB)
Ellie Toman (Gold Star 2 Ballroom) (GB/AF)
Lucy Schofield (Platinum Cup Ballroom) (GB/LM)

Searlait Hughes (Gold Classical Sequence) (JS)
Chloé Jones (Gold Classical Sequence) (GB/LF)
Ellie Toman (Gold Bar 2 Classical Sequence) (GB/AF)
Lucy Schofield (Premier Cup 3 Classical Sequence) (LF)

Searlait Hughes (Platinum Cup Mixed Branch)

Emma Schofield (Platinum Cup Ballroom) (LF)
Emma Schofield (Platinum Cup Classical Sequence) (LF)

Beth Porter (Gold Cheer) (EB)
Madison Cronshaw (Gold Star 1 Street) (JP/YR)

10.00am

Olivia Robinson (Gold Bar 2 Street) (LM)
Olivia Robinson (Gold Latin) (LM)
Isabelle Duffy (Bronze Cheer) (LM)
Sophia Robinson (Bronze Cheer) (TQ/LM)
Isabelle Duffy (Bronze Street) (LM)
Sophia Robinson (Bronze Street) (LM)
Isabelle Duffy (Bronze Latin) (LM)
Sophia Robinson ( Bronze Latin) (LM)

Zara Doe (Orange Award Street) (LM)
William Richards (Orange Award Street) (LM)
Harriet Grace Tansey (Orange Award Street) (LM)
Maisie Taylor (Orange Award Street) (LM)
Freddie Drake (Orange Award Street) (LM)
Lyla Bowker (Green Award Street) (LM)
Imogen Frazer (Green Award Street) (LM)
Esmae Green (Green Award Street) (LM)
Lily Watson (Green Award Street) (LM)
Eloise White (Green Award Street) (LM)
Ella Jenkins (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Lilly Maguire (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Clara Pilling (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Chloe McMillan (Intro 3 Street) (LM)

Imogen Frazer (Green Award Cheer) (TQ)
Esmae Green (Green Award Cheer) (TQ)
Ella Jenkins (Intro 3 Cheer) (TQ)
Chloe McMillan (Intro 4 Cheer) (TQ)

Franco Lamenza (Orange Award Latin) (KR)
Franco Lamenza (Orange Award Ballroom) (KR)
Chloe McMillan (Orange Award Latin) (KR)

10.30am
Neive Hamer (Intro 2 Street) (LM)
Ada Bowker (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Isabella Cookson (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Scarlett Emmott (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Jessica Thompson (Intro 4 Street) (LM)

Annabelle Bedford (Intro 2 Cheer) (TQ)
Isabella Cookson (Intro 2 Cheer) (TQ)
Jessica Thompson (Intro 4 Cheer) (TQ)

Holly Barker (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Annie Bond (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Iris Robertshaw (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Eve Robertshaw (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Amelia Maurizi (Intro 5 Street) (LM)
Libby Ingram (Bronze Street) (LM/JP)
Kara Maurizi (Bronze Street) (LM)
Libby Ingram (Platinum Award Mixed Branch) (LM)

11.00am
Agnes Abell (Intro 1 Latin) (LM)
Holly Barker (Intro 2 Latin) (LM)
Annabelle Bedford (Intro 2 Latin) (LM)
Michelle Watts (Majestic Award Ballroom) (EB)

11.15am
Maya Parker (Intro 1 Street) (LM)
Jessica Laycock (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Zara Magnall (Intro 3 Street) (LM)
Nicole Bujny (Intro 4 Street) (LM)
Marnie Everitt (Intro 4 Street) (LM)
Chloe Glass (Intro 5 Street) (LM)
Felicity Gardner (Intro 6 Street) (LM)
Tessa Doe (Silver Street) (LM)
Ellie Mackey (Silver Street) (LM)
Helaina Beresford (Gold Street) (LM)
Cara Mills-Ward (Gold Street) (LM)
Esmie Stansfield (Gold Street) (LM)

Amelia Bedford (Bronze Street) (TQ)
Evie Fisk (Gold Bar 1 Street) (LM/TQ)
Phoebe Stansfield (Gold Bar 2 Street) (LM/TQ)
Holly Mackey (Gold Bar 1 Street) (LM/JP)

Annabelle Hutchison (Intro 3 Street) (LM)

12.00noon
Zara Magnall (Intro 1 Latin) (LM)
Maya Parker (Intro 1 Latin) (LM)
Elliah Plant (Into 1 Latin) (LM)
Ellie Mackey (Intro 4 Latin) (LM)
Esmie Stansfield (Bronze Latin) (LM)
Marnie Everitt (Bronze Latin) (LM)
Helaina Beresford (Silver Latin) (LM)
Felicity Gardner (Gold Latin) (LM)
Tessa Doe (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (LM)

Amelia Bedford (Bronze Latin) (KR)
Karis Waddington (Bronze Latin) (KR)
Phoebe Stansfield (Gold Latin) (KR)
Evie Fisk (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (LM/KR)
Holly Mackey (Gold Latin) (KR/LM)
Sophie Brooker Carey (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (KR)

12.30pm
Eddie Griss (Intro 2 Ballroom) (KR)
Helaina Beresford (Intro 3 Ballroom) (LM)
Amelia Bedford (Bronze Ballroom) (KR)
Sophie Brooker Carey (Silver Ballroom) (KR)
Evie Fisk (Gold Bar 1 Ballroom) (LM/KR)

Eddie Griss (Intro 2 Classical Sequence) (KR)
Helaina Beresford (Intro 3 Classical Sequence) (LM)
Amelia Bedford (Bronze Classical Sequence) (KR)
Sophie Brooker Carey (Silver Classical Sequence) (KR)
Evie Fisk (Gold Classical Sequence) (LM/KR)
Holly Mackey (Gold Classical Sequence) (LM)

1.00PM
Mia Williams (Intro 3 Street) (JP)
Scarlett Allen (Gold Star 1 Street) (JP)
Sadie Pask (Gold Star 1 Street) (JP)
Isla Southworth (Intro 2 Latin) (LM)
Isla Southworth (Intro 2 Ballroom) (LM)
Isla Southworth (Intro 2 Classical Sequence) (LM)
Maureen Blackwell (Higher Award Adult Ballroom) (EB)
Jeanette Higson (Gold Latin) (LM)
Jeanette Higson (Gold Ballroom) (LM)

1.30pm
Milly Uttley (Silver Latin) (LM)
Milly Uttley (Gold Bar 1 Street) (LM)
Madison Larnach (Bronze Cheer) (EB)
Anita Leighton (Silver Ballroom) (EB)
Anita Leighton (Gold Ballroom) (EB)
Marilyn Smith (Presidents Award Latin) (EB)
Colin Regan (Bronze Latin) (LM)
Colin Regan (Bronze Ballroom) (LM)

2.00pm
Courtney McCamon (Bronze Street) (JP/YR)
Kayleigh Waterworth (Bronze Street) (JP/YR)
Lexi Mardlin (Silver Street) (JP/YR)
Heidi Dawson (Silver Street) (JP/YR)
Pheobe Russell (Gold Bar 1 Street) (JP/YR)
Karis Waddington (Gold Bar 1 Street) (JP/YR)
Sophie Brooker Carey (Gold Bar 2 Street) (JP/YR)
Feehan Scott (Gold Bar 2 Street) (JP/YR)
Sophie Bujny (Gold Bar 3 Street) (JP/YR)
Bramble Riding Throup (Gold Bar 3 Street) (JP/YR)
Dominica Taylor (Laurels Street) (JP/YR)
Evie Waddington (Higher Award Junior Street) (JP/YR)

2.30pm
Pheobe Russell (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (CM)
Lilia Dickinson (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (CM)
Alyssa Llewellyn-Roberts (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (CM/TQ)
Lola Brelsford (Gold Star 3 Latin) (CM)

Matilda Rose Tansey (Silver Ballroom) (CM)
Dominica Taylor (Silver Ballroom) (CM)
Lilia Dickinson (Gold Bar 2 Ballroom) (CM)
Heidi Dawson (Laurels Ballroom) (CM)
Leon Venn (Gold Star 1 Ballroom) (CM)
Evie Waddington (Gold Star 2 Ballroom) (CM)

Lilia Dickinson (Gold Bar 1 Classical Sequence) (CM)

Dominica Taylor (Gold Latin) (CM)
Amelia Ciraolo (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (CM)
Mika Kimpton (Gold Bar 2 Latin) (CM)
Matilda Rose Tansey (Gold Bar 2 Latin) (CM)
Maddison Poppy Stirk (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (CM)
Heidi Dawson (Laurels Latin) (CM)
Lexie Tillotson (Laurels Latin) (CM/EB)
Leon Venn (Gold Star 1 Latin) (CM)
Evie Waddington (Gold Star 3 Latin) (CM)

Leon Venn (Platinum Cup Mixed Branch) (CM/JP/YR/HK)

3.30pm
Cody Fisher (Gold Contemporary) (SP for HK)
Danni Garcia (Gold Bar 2 Street) (SP)
Violet Ingham (Gold Street) (SP)
Tullia Jones (Majestic Award Street) (JP)
Bella Lord (Annual Street) (JP/SP for HK)
Cody Slater (Gold Bar 1 Street) (JP/SP for HK)
Ellie Mae Weller (Annual Street) (JP)
Spencer Hodgson (Majestic Street) (SP)
Lexie Tillotson (Gold Star 1 Street) (JP for HK)
Eva Sophia Thornton (Gold Star 3 Street) (SP)
Lexie Tillotson (Gold Bar 3 Cheer) (YR) – no Yas
Leon Venn (Gold Star 2 Street) (JP/YR/HK)

4.10pm
Louise Robinson (Orange Award Street) (SP)
Tullia Jones (Higher Award Junior Latin) (SP)
Tullia Jones (Higher Award Junior Ballroom) (JP)
Tullia Jones (Gold Bar 1 Classical Sequence) (JP)
Joshua Ryde (Gold Latin) (SP)
Spencer Hodgson (Annual Award Latin) (JP)

4.30pm
Matilda Warren-Beck (Intro 2 Latin) (JS)
Matilda Warren-Beck (Intro 2 Ballroom) (JS)
Matilda Warren-Beck (Intro 2 Classical Sequence) (JS)
Leanne Halton (Premier Victory Latin) (JP)
Leanne Halton (Gold Cup Ballroom) (LF)
Leanne Halton (Gold Cup Classical Sequence) (LF)
Tomasz Kocimski (Laurels Award Latin) (JS)
Tomasz Kocimski (Gold Star 1 Ballroom (JS)
Tomasz Kocimski (Laurels Award Classical Sequence) (LF)

5.00pm
Helen Clutterbuck (Silver Latin) (LF)
Helen Clutterbuck (Silver Ballroom) (LF)
Helen Clutterbuck (Bronze Classical Sequence) (LF)
Michelle Oxlade (Silver Ballroom) (LF)
Michelle Oxlade (Gold Bar 2 Ballroom) (LF)
Michelle Oxlade (Platinum Award Mixed Branch) (LF)
Pete Zsigmond (Bronze Ballroom) (LF)
Pete Zsigmond (Bronze Latin) (LF)

VIDEO/CLASS ASSESSMENT
Kelly Brown (Bronze Cheer)
Janice Robson (Prestige Award Street)
Janice Robson (Gold Star 2 Latin)
Janice Robson (Platinum Cup Mixed Branch)
Linda Stewart (Gold Latin)
Summer Holden (Gold Bar 3 Cheer)
Summer Holden (Platinum Award Mixed Branch)
Lily Greaves (Bronze Street)
Lily Greaves (Bronze Contemporary)
Kaidence Blaylock (Bronze Street)
Kaidence Blaylock (Intro 5 Tap)
Kaidence Blaylock (Intro 5 Ballet)
Lacie-Mae Quinn (Intro 1 Ballet)
Lacie-Mae Quinn (Intro 1 Tap)
Lacie-Mae Quinn (Platinum Cup Mixed Branch)

Amie Tickle (Laurels Latin) (JP)
Amie Tickle (Gold Ballroom) (JP)
Amie Tickle (Gold Classical Sequence) (JP)
Mark Wills (Gold Star 1 Latin) (GB)
Mark Wills (Laurels Ballroom) (GB)
Gabrielle Dams (Gold Bar 1 Ballroom) (LF)
Gabrielle Dams (Platinum Award Mixed Branch) (LF)
Ellie Neale (Intro 1 Street) (LM)
Ellie-Mai McKenna (Gold Bar 3 Cheer) (EB)

Register

Register your details with us to become a member of Sandersons and discover your passion.