Blackburn Studio Day 2 – Sunday 16th December 2018

UKA EXAM TIMETABLE

SUNDAY 16TH DECEMBER 2018

 

  • PLEASE ARRIVE 20 MINUTES BEFORE YOUR EXAM TIME & SIGN IN AT THE DESK BY RECEPTION DOORS.
  • IF YOUR NAME IS SPELT INCORRECTLY OR YOU HAVE BEEN PUT IN THE WRONG SECTION OR YOU HAVE TIME QUEREY PLEASE TEXT LOUISE (07850451117) THANKYOU

 

SUNDAY 8:30AM

Giying Feng – Intro 2 Latin

Gifong Feng – Bronze Latin

Giwan Feng – Bronze Latin

Yuibun Feng – Bronze Latin

Giying Feng – Intro 2 Ballroom

Gifong Feng – Intro 5 Ballroom

Giwan Feng – Intro 6 Ballroom

Yuibun Feng – Intro 6 Ballroom

Giying Feng – Intro 2 Classical Sequence

Gifong Feng – Intro 5 Classical Sequence

Yuibun Feng – Intro 6 Classical Sequence

Giwan Feng – Bronze Classical Sequence

 

SUNDAY 8:45AM

Wednesday Cheer Tots

Aleya Eccles – Red Award

Mia Melling – Green Award

 

Arianna – Sienna Fitzharris – Red Award Streetdance

Arianna – Sienna Fitzharris  – Intro 1 Cheerleading

 

SUNDAY 8:55AM

Wednesday Pre-School Ballet

Aleya Eccles – Red Award

Bethany Grimshaw – Red Award

Mia Melling – Green Award

 

 

SUNDAY 9:00AM

Wednesday Level 1 Ballet

Olivia Allan – Intro 1

Arianna – Sienna Fitzharris – Intro 1

Beatrice Flood – Intro 1

Alanna Hayes – Intro 1

Ella-Mae Murtagh – Intro 1

Poppy Smith – Intro 1

Eva ***** – Intro 1 Please sign form at reception)

Leela Worthington – Intro 1

Skye Straughton – Intro 2

Emeliah Gilligan – Intro 3

Jasmine Robinson – Intro 4

 

SUNDAY 9:15AM

Wednesday Pre-School Tap

Aleya Eccles – Red Award

Bethany Grimshaw – Red Award

Mia Melling – Green Award

 

SUNDAY 9:20AM

Wednesday Level 1 Tap

Olivia Allan – Intro 1

Arianna – Sienna Fitzharris – Intro 1

Beatrice Flood – Intro 1

Alanna Hayes – Intro 1

Ella-Mae Murtagh – Intro 1

Poppy Smith – Intro 1

Eva ****** – Intro 1 Please sign form at reception)

Leela Worthington – Intro 1

Skye Straughton – Intro 2

Emeliah Gilligan – Intro 3

Jasmine Robinson – Intro 4

 

SUNDAY 9:35AM

Wednesday Pre-Primary Ballet

Savannah Dagger – Intro 1

Orfhlaith ***** – Intro 2 (Please sign form at reception)

Poppy McNulty – Intro 2

Evie Tripp – Intro 2

Scarlett Morris – Intro 4

Bobby Allan – Intro 6

 

 

SUNDAY 9:45AM

Wednesday Primary Ballet

Leila Fletcher – Intro 5

Isabelle Robinson – Intro 6

Ruby Allan – Bronze

Lily-Mai Roberts – Bronze

Aimee ******* – Bronze Bar (Please sign form at reception)

 

SUNDAY 9:55AM

Wednesday Pre-Primary Tap

Savannah Dagger – Intro 1

Orfhlaith ****** – Intro 2 Please sign form at reception)

Poppy McNulty – Intro 2

Evie Tripp – Intro 2

Scarlett Morris – Intro 4

Bobby Allan – Intro 6

 

SUNDAY 10:05AM

Wednesday Primary Tap

Leila Fletcher – Intro 5

Isabelle Robinson – Intro 6

Ruby Allan – Bronze

Lily-Mai Roberts – Bronze

Aimee ******* – Bronze Bar (Please sign form at reception)

 

SUNDAY 10:15AM

Saturday Pre-School Ballet

Lily Gallagher – Red Award

Evie Hoole – Blue Award

 

SUNDAY 10:20AM

Saturday Level 1 Ballet

Sienna Bailey – Intro 1

Emily Birtwistle – Intro 1

Isla Hartey – Intro 1

Isla Hession – Intro 1

Edie Roundell – Intro 1

Hannah Rose Waddicor – Intro 1

Isla Woods – Intro 1

 

SUNDAY 10:30AM

Saturday Pre-School Tap

Rebecca Duran – Red Award

Lily Gallagher – Red Award

Evie Hoole – Blue Award

 

SUNDAY 10:35AM

Saturday Level 1 Tap

Sienna Bailey – Intro 1

Emily Birtwistle – Intro 1

Isla Hartey – Intro 1

Isla Hession – Intro 1

Edie Roundell – Intro 1

Hannah Rose Waddicor – Intro 1

Isla Woods – Intro 1

 

SUNDAY 10:45AM

Saturday Pre-primary Ballet

Emily Pound – Intro 1

Martha Jones – Intro 3

Maya Markiewicz – Intro 3

Juliet Ramsay – Intro 3

Erin Roberts – Intro 3

Hettie ***** – Intro 3 (Please sign form at reception)

Isabella Grace Ibrahim – Intro 4

 

SUNDAY 10:50AM

Saturday Primary B Ballet

Lalyla Pescador – Intro 1

Chloe Reyes – Intro 1

Megan Starr – Intro 2

Isobel Cunningham – Intro 3

Lorelei Dearn – Intro 3

Zubaydah Mangera – Intro 3

Ava Dewhurst – Intro 4

Isla Jackson – Intro 4

Emelia Fothergill – Intro 5

Isabel Harrington – Intro 5

Abigail Mack – Intro 5

Alyssia Michie – Intro 5

Maryam Ramzan – Intro 5

Eliza Hughes – Intro 6

Eleanor Partington – Intro 6

 

SUNDAY 11:10AM

Saturday Pre-Primary Tap

Emily Pound – Intro 1

Martha Jones – Intro 3

Maya Markiewicz – Intro 3

Juliet Ramsay – Intro 3

Erin Roberts – Intro 3

Hettie ***** – Intro 3 (Please sign form at reception)

Isabella Grace Ibrahim – Intro 4

 

SUNDAY 11:15AM

Saturday Primary B Tap

Lalyla Pescador – Intro 1

Chloe Reyes – Intro 1

Megan Starr – Intro 2

Isobel Cunningham – Intro 3

Lorelei Dearn – Intro 3

Zubaydah Mangera – Intro 3

Ava Dewhurst – Intro 4

Isla Jackson – Intro 4

Emelia Fothergill – Intro 5

Isabel Harrington – Intro 5

Abigail Mack – Intro 5

Alyssia Michie – Intro 5

Maryam Ramzan – Intro 5

Eliza Hughes – Intro 6

Eleanor Partington – Intro 6

 

SUNDAY 11:35AM

Saturday Primary Ballet

Rebecca Gillibrand – Intro 6

Chloe Harris – Intro 6

Layla Walsh – Intro 6

Olivia Tasker – Bronze

Scarlett Maudsley – Bronze Bar

 

SUNDAY 11:45AM

Grade 1 Ballet

Grace Caderamanpulle – Bronze

Katie Clarkson – Bronze

Isabella Coote – Bronze

Amy Partington – Bronze

Megan Hacking – Bronze Bar

Isabelle Jeffers – Bronze Bar

 

SUNDAY 11:55AM

Saturday Primary Tap

Rebecca Gillibrand – Intro 6

Chloe Harris – Intro 6

Layla Walsh – Intro 6

Olivia Tasker – Bronze

Scarlett Maudsley – Bronze Bar

 

SUNDAY 12:05PM

Grade 1 Tap

Grace Caderamanpulle – Bronze

Katie Clarkson – Bronze

Isabella Coote – Bronze

Amy Partington – Bronze

Megan Hacking – Bronze Bar

Isabelle Jeffers – Bronze Bar

 

SUNDAY 12:15PM

Grade 2 Ballet

Julia ***** – Bronze (Please sign form at reception)

Olivia Plociennik – Bronze

Anna Rogers – Bronze

Rachel Rogers – Bronze

Tia Kelly – Bronze Bar

Holly Liddiard – Bronze Bar

Leonie Harris – Silver

Gerogia Walsh – Silver

Taylor Halse – Gold

 

SUNDAY 12:25PM

Grade 3 Ballet

Jessica Duckworth – Gold Bar 3

Melody Naylor – Laurels

Caitlyn Fitzsimmons – Gold Star 1

 

SUNDAY 12:30PM

Grade 2 Tap

Julia ***** – Bronze (Please sign form at reception)

Olivia Plociennik – Bronze

Anna Rogers – Bronze

Rachel Rogers – Bronze

Tia Kelly – Bronze Bar

Holly Liddiard – Bronze Bar

Leonie Harris – Silver

Gerogia Walsh – Silver

Taylor Halse – Gold

 

SUNDAY 12:45PM

Grade 3 Tap

Jessica Duckworth – Gold Bar 3

Melody Naylor – Laurels

Caitlyn Fitzsimmons – Gold Star 1

 

SUNDAY 12:50PM

Thursday Level 1 Ballet

Maisie Bolan – Intro 1

Dea Borisova – Intro 1

Daisy *****– Intro 1 (Please sign form at reception)

Bridget Perry – Intro 1

Nadia Plociennik – Intro 2

Samuel Roberts – Intro 2

Sophia Holbrook – Intro 3

 

Thursday Level 1 Tap

Maisie Bolan – Intro 1

Dea Borisova – Intro 1

Daisy *****– Intro 1 (Please sign form at reception)

Bridget Perry – Intro 1

Nadia Plociennik – Intro 2

Samuel Roberts – Intro 2

Sophia Holbrook – Intro 3

 

SUNDAY 1:05PM

Ellie-Mae Hoole – Bronze Bar Latin

 

Chloe Harris – Mixed Branch Award

 

Leonie Harris – Gold Bar 2 Cheerleading

 

Niamh Phillipson – Silver Contemporary

Ellie-Mae Hoole – Gold Bar 2 Contemporary

Imogen Grace Johnson – Gold Bar 1 Contemporary

 

SUNDAY 1:25PM

Saturday Dance Club

Lara Holmes – Intro 1 Streetdance

Evie Hoole – Intro 1 Streetdance

Evie Ball – Intro 2 Streetdance

Carys ***** – Intro 2 Streetdance (Please sign form at reception)

Harriet Barnes – Intro 4 Streetdance

Scarlett Barnes – Intro 4 Streetdance

Demi Casey – Intro 4 Streetdance

 

Evie Hoole – Green Award

Evie Hoole – Intro 2 Latin

Carys *****– Intro 2 Latin (Please sign form at reception)

Harriet Barnes – Intro 4 Latin

Scarlett Barnes – Intro 4 Latin

Demi Casey – Intro 4 Latin

 

Evie Hoole – Green Award Ballroom

Evie Ball – Intro 2 Ballroom

Carys ***** – Intro 2 Ballroom (Please sign form at reception)

Harriet Barnes – Intro 4 Ballroom

Scarlett Barnes – Intro 4 Ballroom

Demi Casey – Intro 4 Ballroom

 

SUNDAY 1:45PM

Saturday Streetdance

Taylor Hayes – Intro 1

Eliza Hughes – Intro 1

Scarlett Maudsley – Intro 1

Gabrielle Molyneux – Intro 1

Georgie Snowden – Intro 1

Katie Clarkson – Intro 2

Freyja ***** – Intro 2 Please sign form at reception)

Niamh Gregson – Intro 2

Holly Smith – Intro 2

Romie ***** – Intro 4 (Please sign form at reception)

Abigail Holroyd – Intro 4

Abigail Mack – Intro 4

Gracie Jane Slater – Intro 4

Olivia Tasker – Intro 4

Niamh Phillipson – Intro 5

Grace Watson – Intro 5

Imogen Grace Johnson – Intro 6

Jaxon Smith – Intro 6

Ruby Allan – Bronze

Lily-Mai Roberts – Gold

 

Ellie-Mae Hoole – Laurels

 

SUNDAY 2:10PM

Saturday Cheerleading

Carys ***** – Intro 1 (Please sign form at reception)

Evie Hoole – Intro 1

Taylor Hayes – Intro 1

Scarlett Maudsley – Intro 1

Gabrielle Molyneux – Intro 1

Georgie Snowden – Intro 1

Grace Watson – Intro 1

Harriet Barnes – Intro 2

Scarlett Barnes – Intro 2

Katie Clarkson – Intro 2

Freyja ***** – Intro 2 Please sign form at reception)

Niamh Gregson – Intro 2

Eliza Hughes – Intro 2

Holly Smith – Intro 2

Olivia Tasker – Intro 3

Ruby Allan – Intro 4

Abigail Holroyd – Intro 4

Abigail Mack – Bronze

Isla Morrow – Silver

Lily-Mai Roberts – Silver

 

SUNDAY 2:30PM

Wednesday Boys Streetdance

Oliver Allan – Intro 1

Lucas Miller – Intro 1

Isaac Waring – Intro 1

Thomas Preston – Gold

 

Sophia Pilkington – Gold Bar 1 Streetdance

 

William Jones – Intro 5 Cheerleading

 

Alyssa Allen – Gold Star 1 Streetdance

Alyssa Allen – Prestige Cheerleading

 

SUNDAY 2:45PM

Monday Cheerleading

Felicity Lovick – Red Award

Jessica Ferris – Intro 1

 

Monday Streetdance

Felicity Lovick – Red Award

Jessica Ferris – Intro 1

 

Friday Streetdance Classes

Isabel Harrington – Intro 2

Lacey *****  –  Intro 4 (Please sign form at reception)

Dominic Dolszewski – Intro 4

Dominika Vyroubalova – Bronze

 

SUNDAY 3:00PM

Tuesday Cheerleading

Paige Boston – Intro 1

Juliet Roundell – Intro 1

Poppy McNulty – Intro 2

Evie Tripp – Intro 2

Maiya Sutton – Intro 3

Keira Boultwood – Intro 4

Talia ***** – Intro 4 Please sign form at reception)

Nikola Snezko – Intro 4

 

Georgia Heyes – Intro 6

 

Grace Caderamanpulle – Bronze

Maisie Jackson – Bronze

Tia Kelly – Bronze

Niamh Philipson – Bronze

Imogen Grace Johnson – Silver

 

Ellie ***** – Intro 1 (Please sign form at reception)

Ruby *****– Bronze Please sign form at reception)

Mia Phillspon – Silver

Chloe Heyes – Gold

Georgia Walsh – Gold

Eva Thornton – Gold Bar 2

Ellie-Mae Hoole – Laurels

 

Sophia Pilkington – Gold Bar 3

Georgia Snowden – Gold Star 2

Catalina Herne – Majestic award

 

SUNDAY 3:30PM

Tuesday Streetdance

Kamil Kopec – Intro 1

Luke Peggs – Intro 1

Victoria Cwiertniewicz – Intro 2

Poppy McNulty – Intro 2

Evie Tripp – Intro 2

Keira Boultwood – Intro 3

Talia ***** – Intro 3 Please sign form at reception)

Maiya Sutton – Intro 3

Nikola Snezko – Intro 4

 

Chloe Scott – Bronze

Kassie Barnes – Silver

Kamile Javarauskaite – Gold Bar 1

 

SUNDAY 3:45PM

Tuesday Rock n Roll 

Evie Hoole – Intro 1

Maiya Sutton – Intro 3

Nikola Snezko – Intro 4

Ellie-Mae Hoole – Laurels

 

SUNDAY 3:50PM

Thursday Streetdance

Neveah **** – Intro 3 (Please sign form at reception)

Amelia Kuseliauskaite – Intro 5

Nikoleta Tracevica – Intro 5

Natalia Stroz – Bronze

Alisha Meadowcroft – Gold

 

Monday Contemporary/Lyrical

Natalia Stroz – Silver

 

SUNDAY 4:00PM

Professional Examination