Nelson Studio Day 1 – Sunday 16th December 2018

UKA Assessment Session

Sunday 16th December 2018 – Nelson

 

4.00pm

Libby Chilton (Bronze Latin) (LW)

Libby Chilton (Laurels Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Chloe Fay (Gold Bar 2 Latin) (LW/LewF)

Emily Brunt (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (LW/LewF)

 

Sanderson Supertroopers Cheer Team

Evie Robinson (Intro Two Cheerleading) (TP)

Jessica Gibbin (Intro Two Cheerleading) (TP)

Olivia Ellis (Intro Three Cheerleading) (TP)

 

Sanderson Superstars Cheer Team

Madison McNamara (Intro Two Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

Mia Elmore (Intro Two Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

Evie Walne (Intro Four Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

Jess Fitzpatrick (Intro 6 Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

Ashleigh Cardwell (Intro Six Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

Serretta Hobson (Silver Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

Lexie Tillotson (Gold Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

 

4.45pm

Monday 6pm Streetdance/Hip Hop (Jessica’s Group)

Harry Lucas (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP/AF)

Cleo Thompson (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Betsy Keddick  (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lily Preston (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lucy Kay (Intro Three  Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Mya Bradshaw (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Thomas Weir (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Millie Riley (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Georgie Shapland (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Esmae Lafond (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Martyna Wisniewska (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Vanessa Zawila (Intro Six Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

 

 

5.30pm

Monday 6pm Streetdance/Hip Hop (Emily & Yasmin’s Group)

Jess Fitzpatrick (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Lewis Sugden (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Maheen Mahmood (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Victoria Losek (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Karina Wisniewska (Intro Six Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Lois Goddard (Intro Six Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Angel Pennington (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Aimee Jones (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Isobel Halton (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Amelia Mahmood (Silver Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Stephen Whitaker (Silver Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Lois Farrell (Silver Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Nicole Cooke (Silver Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Paris Lauren Sourbutts (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Libby Barker (Gold Bar 1 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Millie Thompson (Gold Bar 2  Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Zara Tomkinson (Gold Bar 2 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Emily Bradley (Gold Bar 3 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Zara Rafiq (Gold Bar 3 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Sophie Butterworth (Laurels Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Poppy Walker (Laurels Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR/HK)

Olivia Daley (Gold Star 1 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR/JP/EO)

Jessica Duxbury (Gold Star 1 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Tullia Jones (Gold Star 2 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR/JP)

Ella Box (Gold Star 2 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR/HK)

Caitlin Bowden (Gold Star 3 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Katie McAllister (Gold Star 3 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR?)

Emily Chappell (Gold Star 3 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR/HK)

Jasmine Baron (UKA Award of Excellence Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR/HK)

Millie Higham (Premier Victory Award Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

 

 

6.30pm

Tilly Wiggin (Gold Cheerleading) (EB/YR)

 

Sanderson Supersparks Cheer Team

Jemima Redmond (Intro One Cheerleading) (YR)

Georgia Rhodes (Intro Six Cheerleading) (YR)

Isabelle O’Connell (Intro Two Cheerleading) (YR)

Alexi Cardwell (Bronze Cheerleading) (YR)

Millie Thompson (Gold Cheerleading) (YR)

Emi-lee Easen (Gold Bar 2 Cheerleading) (YR)

Lucie Gillam (Laurels Cheerleading) (EB)

Olivia Daley (Gold Star 1 Cheerleading) (YR)

Emily  Bradley (Gold Bar 3 Cheerleading) (YR)

Zara Rafiq (Gold Bar 3 Cheerleading) (YR)

Lilia Dickinson (Laurels Cheerleading) (YR)

Lily Berry (Gold Star 2 Cheerleading) (YR)

 

Tullia Jones (Gold Bar 3 Ballroom) (JP)

Tullia Jones (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (SP)

Tullia Jones (Intro Four Classical Sequence) (GB)

Ellie-Mae Weller (Gold Star 1 Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Teegan Chilton (Gold Star 1 Latin) (CM/JS)

Megan Chilton (Intro Three Latin) (EO)

Megan Chilton (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

 

7.00pm

Sanderson Supersonics Cheer Team

Sophie Butterworth (Silver Cheerleading) (EB)

Ellie-Mai McKenna (Silver Cheerleading) (EB)

Ruby Elizabeth Hartley (Silver Cheerleading) (EB)

Maria Mallinson (Gold Bar 1 Cheerleading) (EB)

Evie O’Connell (Gold Bar 1 Cheerleading) (EB)

Eve McNulty (Gold Bar 2 Cheerleading) (EB)

Olivia Hickey (Gold Star 1 Cheerleading) (EB)

Tegan-Kai Ellis (Gold Star 2 Cheerleading) (EB)

Lily Gillam (Gold Star 2 Cheerleading) (EB)

Evie Little (Annual Award Cheerleading) (EB)

Jessica Duxbury (Presidents Award Cheerleading) (EB)

Rowan McCready (Prestige Award Cheerleading) (EB)

Tayla Davenport (Majestic Award Cheerleading) (EB)

Jodie-Leigh Weller (Gold Cup Cheerleading) (EB)

 

7.45pm

Sanderson Supernovas Cheer Team

Ebony Riley (Gold Bar 3 Cheerleading) (JP)

Emily Rees (Gold Star 2 Cheerleading) (JP)

Ellie Punchard (Gold Star 2 Cheerleading) (JP)

Megan Joanna Wilson (Presidents Award Cheerleading) (JP)

Ella Purvis (Majestic Award Cheerleading) (JP)

 

8.00pm

Ellie-Mae Weller (Gold Bar 1 Ballroom) (JP)

Ellie-Mae Weller (Gold Classical Sequence) (GB)

Ellie-Mae Weller (Gold Star 1 Latin) (CM)

Jodie-Leigh Weller (Majestic Award   Ballroom) (EB/JP)

Jodie-Leigh Weller (Higher Award Junior Classical Sequence)(JS)

Jodie-Leigh Weller (Majestic Award Latin) (EB)

 

8.30pm

Megan Joanna Wilson (Gold Bar 1 Ballroom) (JP)

Megan Joanna Wilson (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (JP)

Megan Joanna Wilson (Prestige Award Street/Hip Hop) (HK)