Nelson Studio Day 3 Sunday 21st July 2019

9.00am

Olivia Robinson (Intro Three Latin) (LM)

Olivia Robinson (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

 

Saturday Dance Club Street

Jessica Berry (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Kara Maurizi (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Amelia Maurizi (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Emma Sherlock (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Mabel Thrupp (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Laila-Rose Lee (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lucie Hilton  (Intro One Street/Hip Hop)(JP)

Robyn Hilton (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Jessica Holden (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Heidi Cooling (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Betsy Matthews (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Jessica Rogers (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Olivia Thompson (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Poppy Waddington (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Tessa Doe (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Phoebe Hodgson (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lily Preston (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lottie Williams (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Hannah Pye (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Connie Hartley (Intro Six  Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Georgia Hill (Intro Six Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Hannah Smith (Silver Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lily Berry Brown (Gold Star 2 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Mia Weatherall (Silver Street/Hip Hop ) (JP)

Ruby Hartley (Gold Star 2 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

 

Libby Ingram (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

 

9.45am

Saturday Dance Club Latin

Heidi Cooling (Intro One Latin) (JP)

Enola Moss (Intro One Latin) (JP)

Lily Preston (Intro One Latin) (JP)

Jessica Rogers (Intro One Latin) (JP)

Emma Sherlock (Intro One Latin) (JP)

Olivia Tranmer (Intro One Latin) (JP)

Poppy Waddington (Intro One Latin) (JP)

Robyn Hilton (Intro One Latin) (LM)

Betsy Matthews (Intro Two Latin) (JP)

Olivia Thompson (Intro Two Latin) (JP)

Lottie Williams (Intro Four Latin) (JP)

Hannah Pye (Intro Five Latin) (JP)

Tessa Doe (Intro Six Latin ) (JP)

Connie Hartley (Intro Six Latin)  (JP)

Mia Weatherall (Silver Latin) (JP)

Lily Berry Brown (Gold Bar 2 Latin) (JP/KR)

 

10.30am

Enola Moss (Intro One Ballroom) (KR)

Olivia Tranmer (Intro One Ballroom) (KR)

Lottie Williams (Intro Two Ballroom) (KR)

Hannah Pye (Intro Four Ballroom) (KR)

Mia Weatherall (Intro Five Ballroom) (KR)

 

Georgia Rhodes (Gold Ballroom ) (CM)

Georgia Rhodes (Gold Latin) (CM/MW)

Maureen Blackwell (Presidents Award Latin) (EB)

Isabel Morgan (Globe Award Latin) (LM/JP)

 

10.50am

Saturday Rock & Roll Part 1

Tom Czapowski (Intro Five Rock & Roll) (LM)

 

Georgia Brown (Intro One Ballroom) (SP)

Georgia Brown (Intro One Latin) (SP)

Georgia Brown (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (SP)

 

11.00am

Millie Riley (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

 

Saturday Streetdance (Louise)

Nicole Bujny (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Olivia Hill (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

April Smith (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Max Williams (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Gracie Wrench (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Georgia May Mawson (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Emily  Starkie (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Annie Baistow (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Muhammad Eesa Khan (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Betsy  Keddick (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP/LM)

Lola Ball (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Alexa Hutchinson (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Cara Mills (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Esmie Stansfield (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop)  (LM)

Phoebe Stansfield (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Milly Uttley (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Annie Tomlinson (Gold Bar 1 Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

 

11.45am

Saturday Latin/Ballroom/Classical Part 1

(FROM THE LIST BELOW IT WILL BE ALL LATIN, THEN ALL BALLROOM, THEN ALL CLASSICAL SEQUENCE)

Cara Mills (Intro Three Latin) (LM)

Tom Czapowski (Intro Five Latin) (KR)

Tom Czapowski (Intro Three Ballroom) (KR)

Tom Czapowski (Intro Four Classical Sequence) (??)

Olivia Hill (Intro One Ballroom) (KR)

Gracie Wrench (Intro One Latin) (LM)

Emily Starkie (Intro Two Latin) (LM)

Betsy  Keddick (Intro One Latin) (LM)

Lola Ball (Intro Five Latin) (LM)

Lola Ball (Intro Three Ballroom) (KR)

Esmie Stansfield (Intro Three Latin) (LM)

Phoebe Stansfield (Intro Three Latin) (LM)

Milly Uttley (Intro Four Latin) (LM)

Annie Tomlinson (Bronze Latin) (MW)

Annie Tomlinson (Intro One Classical Sequence) (LM)

Annie Tomlinson (Bronze Ballroom) (LM)

 

12.30pm

Saturday Latin/Ballroom/Classical –Part 2

Lexie Tillotson (Gold Bar 1Street/Hip Hop) (HK)

Lexie Tillotson (Gold Classical Sequence) (EB)

Lexie Tillotson (Gold Ballroom) (EB/KR)

Lexie Tillotson (Gold Latin) (EB/KR)

Betty Feeney (Red Award Uni-Ted Latin) (LM)

Georgie Tiplady (Red Award Uni-Ted Latin) (LM)

Florence Simcock (Red Award Uni-Ted Latin) (LM)

Tilly Feeney (Bronze Latin) (MW)

Ellie Mackey (Red Award Uni-Ted Latin) (LM)

Zabrina Palmer (Intro Three Latin) (LM)

Holly Mackey (Intro Four Latin) (LM)

 

1.00pm

Grace Delmar (Intro One Ballroom) (KR)

Bella Marchant (Intro One Ballroom) (KR)

Akvile Latakaite (Intro One Latin) (MW)

Cleo Thompson (Intro Three Latin) (MW)

Natasha Rushton (Intro Three Classical Sequence) (KR)

Natasha Rushton (Intro Four Latin) (LM)

Natasha Rushton (Intro Four Ballroom) (KR)

Annie Fort (Gold Latin) (MW/KR)

Amelia Bedford (Intro 1 Ballroom) (LM)

Amelia Bedford (Intro 2 Latin) (LM)

 

1.30pm

Lilia Dickinson (Silver Latin) (KR/CM)

Lilia Dickinson (Silver Ballroom) (KR/CM)

Lilia Dickinson (Bronze Classical Sequence) (??)

Leon Venn (Gold Bar 1 Ballroom) (CM/KR)

Leon Venn (Silver Classical Sequence) (JP)

Leon Venn (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (CM/KR)

Leon Venn (Gold Bar 2 Street/Hip Hop) (SP)

Jessica Camm (Gold Classical Sequence) (JP)

Jessica Camm (Gold Ballroom) (CM/KR)

Jessica Camm (Laurels Latin) (MW/KR)

 

 

2.00pm

Amelia Mahmood (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Daanish Mahmood (Intro One Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Maheen Mahmood (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (EB/YR)

Millie Thompson (Gold Latin) (MW/KR)

Millie Thompson (Gold Ballroom) (MW/KR)

Millie Thompson (Gold Classical Sequence) (JP)

Erin Bulcock (Gold Star 3  Latin) (KR)

Alyssa Bulcock (Gold Star 2 Ballroom) (JP/CM)

Alyssa Bulcock (Gold Star 1 Classical Sequence) (JP/CM)

Emily  Johnson (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (CM)

Ellie Nicholas (Gold Ballroom) (KR)

Zoe Palmer (Higher Award Junior Latin) (CM/JS)

 

3.00pm

Saturday Latin/Ballroom/Classical Part 3

Rhys Llewellyn Roberts (Intro Five Classical Sequence) (MW)

Rhys Llewellyn Roberts (Intro Three Ballroom) (KR)

Rhys Llewellyn Roberts (Silver Latin) (KR/MW)

Scarlett Gallery (Intro 2 Latin) (JP)

Lilly-Rai Hollins-King (Intro One Latin) (LM)

Ruby Stansfield (Intro One Latin) (MW)

Isabel Stansfield (Intro One Latin) (MW)

Charlie Bracewell (Intro Three Ballrom) (LM)

Emily Victoria Johnson (Intro Five Ballroom) (KR)

Georgia Garbutt (Intro Four Ballroom) (CM)

Alyssa Llewellyn Roberts (Silver Latin) (KR)

Sophie Brooker-Carey (Bronze Latin) (JP)

Sophie Brooker-Carey (Intro Five Ballroom) (KR)

Ella-Mae Creig (Gold Bar 1 Latin) (KR/MW)

Ella-Mae Creig (Intro Five Classical Sequence) (??)

Ella-Mae Creig (Bronze Ballroom) (KR)

 

3.30pm

Tilly Ellel (Gold Classical Sequence) (JP/JS)

Tilly Ellel (Gold Latin) (JP/KR)

Tilly Ellel (Gold Ballroom) (CM/KR)

Evie Waddington (Gold Bar 3 Ballroom) (CM/AB)

Evie Waddington (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (CM/KR)

Evie Waddington (Gold Classical Sequence) (JP)

Dominica Taylor (Intro Three Latin) (KR)

Ruby-Louise Hollins-King (Intro Two Latin) (MW)

Lulu Whittam-Spencer (Laurels  Latin) (KR/CM)

Lauren Rowe (Globe Award Latin) (LM/JP)

 

4.15pm

Saturday Streetdance (Jessica)

Lilly-Rai Hollins-King (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP/LM)

Scarlett Gallery (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Ruby Stansfield (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Isabel Stansfield (Intro Two Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Charlie Bracewell (Intro Three Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Georgia Garbutt (Intro Four Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Emily Victoria Johnson (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop)  (JP)

Alyssa Llewellyn Roberts (Intro Five Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Sophie Brooker-Carey (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Ella-Mae Creig (Silver Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Sophie Bujny (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Hannah Best (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Tilly Ellel (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Bramble Riding Throup (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Dominica Taylor (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Hugh Williams (Gold Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Ruby-Louise Hollins-King (Gold Bar 1 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Laura Wilding (Gold Bar 2 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Bella Lord (Gold Star 1 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Evie Waddington (Gold Star 1 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lulu Whittam-Spencer (Gold Star 2 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lauren Rowe (Globe Award Street/Hip Hop) (AA/JP)

Phoebe Moore (Gold Bar 2 Street/Hip Hop) (??)

 

5.00pm

Saturday Rock & Roll Part 2

Charlotte Hales (Intro Five Rock & Roll) (LM)

Evie Fisk (Intro Six  Rock & Roll) (LM)

Hannah Best (Gold Rock & Roll) (LM)

Laura Wilding (Gold Bar 1 Rock & Roll) (LM)

Lucy Schofield (Premier Victory Award Rock & Roll) (LM)

 

5.15pm

Charlotte Hales (Competitors Award 2019 Classical Sequence)(JS)

Charlotte Hales (Intro Six Classical Sequence) (LM/JS/??)

Charlotte Hales (Intro Six Ballroom) (LM)

Charlotte Hales (Bronze Latin) (MW)

Charlotte Hales (Bronze Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Evie Fisk (Bronze Ballroom) (LM)

Evie Fisk (Bronze Latin) (MW)

Evie Fisk (Intro One Classical Sequence) (LM)

Evie Fisk (Intro Six  Street/Hip Hop) (LM)

Eve Peel (Intro Six Classical Sequence) (??)

Eve Peel (Intro Five Latin) (MW)

Eve Peel (Intro Five Ballroom) (LM)

Fern Peel (Intro Four Latin) (LM)

Fern Peel (Intro Six Ballroom) (LM)

Fern Peel (Intro Six Classical Sequence) (LM)

 

Millie Craig (Gold Star 2 Classical Sequence) (GB)

Millie Craig (Gold Star 2 Latin) (JP)

Millie Craig (Gold Star 2 Ballroom) (GB)

Millie Craig (Gold Star 3 Street/Hip Hop) (HK)

 

6.00pm

Lucy Schofield (Globe Award Ballroom) (LM/GB)

Lucy Schofield (Premier Victory Award Classical Sequence) (JP)

Lucy Schofield (Globe Award Latin) (LM/CM/JS)

Emma Schofield (Premier Cup 3 Rock & Roll) (LM)

Emma Schofield (Ten Dance Award 2019 Mixed Branch) (LF)

Heidi Dawson (Gold Latin ) (CM/KR)

Heidi Dawson (Gold Classical Sequence) (JP)

Heidi Dawson (Gold Ballroom) (CM)

Georgia Dean (Premier Cup 1 Ballroom) (AB)

 

6.45pm

Jasmine Baron (Prestige Award Street/Hip Hop) (AA)

Chloe Blackmore (Gold Star 3 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Lauren Blackmore (Gold Star 3 Street/Hip Hop) (JP)

Madeleine Shutt (Gold Star 1 Classical Sequence) (GB)

Tiffany Quinn (Gold Star 2 Ballroom) (GB)

Tiffany Quinn (Gold Star 2 Latin) (JP)

Olivia Hickey (UKA Award of Excellence Ballroom) (EB/JP)

Olivia Hickey (Presidents Award Classical Sequence) (JS)

Olivia Hickey (UKA Award of Excellence Latin) (EB/LM)

Niamh Whittam (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (KR)

Niamh Whittam (Gold Bar 2 Ballroom) (CM)

Niamh Whittam (Gold Bar 2 Classical Sequence) (AB)

 

8.00pm

Mark Wills (Gold Bar 3 Latin) (GB)

Michelle Oxlade (Silver Ballroom) (AB)

 

Georgia Dean (Provisional Ballroom)